Konzerte

Datum Location Bands
31.12.2005 Z7 Children of Bodom
Ektomorf
One man Army
02.06.2006 Rock im Park Alter Bridge
Cradle Of Filth
Danko Jones
Depeche Mode
Franz Ferdinand
In Flames
Lacuna Coil
Opeth
Placebo
Soulfly
Sportfreunde Stiller
03.06.2006 Rock im Park Alice in Chains
Bela B.
Bloodsimple
Deftones
Dir En Grey
Korn
Stone Sour
04.06.2006 Rock im Park Avenged Sevenfold
Bullet For My Valentine
Metallica
Reamonn
The Darkness
Trivium
03.03.2007 Fri-Son Stone Sour
26.05.2007 Fri-Son Annihilator
Sanctity
Trivium
01.06.2007 Rock im Park Die Ärzte
Hinder
Korn
Revolverheld
Velvet Revolver
02.06.2007 Rock im Park Billy Talent
Linkin Park
Muse
The Hives
The White Stripes
03.06.2007 Rock im Park Bloodsimple
Bowling For Soup
From Autumn To Ashes
Killswitch Engage
Lamb Of God
Machine Head
Slayer
Stone Sour
Type O Negative
07.12.2007 Volkshaus Arch Enemy
Dragonforce
Machine Head
Shadows Fall
Trivium
09.11.2007 Volkshaus Apocalyptica
Sturm und Drang
01.01.2008 Interlaken Stress
29.02.2008 Hallenstadion Nightwish
Pain
06.06.2008 Rock im Park Black Dahlia Murder
Black Tide
Bloodlights
Die Toten Hosen
Dimmu Borgir
High On Fire
HIM
Pendulum
Queens Of The Stone Age
Turisas
07.06.2008 Rock im Park Animal Alpha
Bullet For My Valentine
Cavalera Conspiracy
Coheed & Cambria
Motorhead
Opeth
Rage Against The Machine
Seether
Silverstein
The Prodigy
08.06.2008 Rock im Park Alpha Galates
Alter Bridge
Danko Jones
Disturbed
In Flames
Metallica
Nightwish
The Offspring
17.08.2008 Degenau Park Metallica
Mnemic
Within Temptation
29.08.2008 Abart Dredg
17.11.2008 Eishalle Winterthur Children of Bodom
Machine Head
Slipknot
24.11.2008 Fri-Son Bleeding Through
Bullet For My Valentine
Lacuna Coil
05.12.2008 Rohstofflager Cynic
Opeth
The Ocean
15.12.2008 Z7 Arch Enemy
Leaves Eyes
Mercenary
20.02.2009 Rohstofflager Beatsteaks
Incite
Soulfly
Vale Tudo
12.06.2009 Greenfield Nightwish
Shinedown
Trivium
13.06.2009 Greenfield Faith no More
14.06.2009 Greenfield Disturbed
Korn
Slipknot
16.07.2009 Hallenstadion Metallica
02.06.2010 Stade de Suisse Editors
Muse
03.06.2010 Rock im Park Rage Against The Machine
04.06.2010 Rock im Park Bullet For My Valentine
Five Finger death Punch
Pendulum
Rammstein
05.06.2010 Rock im Park Cypress Hill
Kiss
Slash
Sportfreunde Stiller
06.06.2010 Rock im Park Alice in Chains
As I lay dying
Hellyeah
Lamb Of God
Stone Sour
Volbeat
11.06.2010 Greenfield Beatsteaks
The Hives
The Prodigy
WIZO
12.06.2010 Greenfield Eluveitie
Killswitch Engage
Rammstein
Unheilig
13.06.2010 Greenfield Coheed & Cambria
Danko Jones
HIM
Juliette Lewis
Sepultura
18.10.2010 Schützenhaus Albisgüetli Zürich Apocalyptica
23.10.2010 Rote Fabrik Zuerich Danko Jones
Young Guns
11.12.2010 Komplex 457 Daath
Fear Factory
High On Fire
10.04.2011 Z7 Akrea
Turisas
12.04.2011 Z7 Children of Bodom
Ensiferum
Machine Supremacy
13.04.2011 Volkshaus Megadeth
Slayer
23.04.2011 Les Docks Coroner
09.06.2011 Greenfield Flogging Molly
Foo Fighters
System of a Down
10.06.2011 Greenfield Apocalyptica
Disturbed
Lacuna Coil
Sick of it All
Wolfmother
11.06.2011 Greenfield Social Distortion
Volbeat
24.06.2011 Sonisphere In Flames
Iron Maiden
Slipknot
31.07.2011 La Cueva Clowerfield
Coroner
21.10.2011 Hallenstadion Motorhead
The Vibes
06.11.2011 Komplex 457 Blowsight
Trivium
09.11.2011 St. Jakobshalle Clutch
Volbeat
21.11.2011 Volkshaus Bring me the Horizon
Devil Driver
Machine Head
09.12.2011 Bierhuebeli Biters
Danko Jones
12.12.2011 Hallenstadion Rammstein
13.12.2011 Hallenstadion Foals
Red Hot Chilli Peppers
30.12.2011 Volkshaus Excelsis
Korpiklaani
21.01.2012 Gaskesseel Accreation
Allys Fate
Petrefakt
Strain of Madness
Tenter Hooks
25.05.2012 Gaskesseel Accreation
Bright november
Tenter Hooks
30.05.2012 Sonisphere Mastodon
Metallica
Motorhead
Slayer
01.06.2012 Rock im Park Billy Talent
Metallica
Skrillex
02.06.2012 Rock im Park As I lay dying
AxeWound
Devil Driver
Ghost
Graveyard
Opeth
03.06.2012 Rock im Park Anthrax
Evanescence
Guano Apes
Killswitch Engage
Lamb Of God
Machine Head
Trivium
05.06.2012 Schüür Luzern As I lay dying
Trivium
Upon a burning Body
24.10.2012 Galerie Pratteln Ektomorf
Privilege of Approval
Sold for Evil
14.11.2012 St. Jakobshalle Muse
27.10.2012 Komplex 457 Adrenaline 101
Bombus
Danko Jones
13.06.2013 Greenfield Graveyard
Queens Of The Stone Age
Rammstein
Within Temptation
14.06.2013 Greenfield Danko Jones
NOFX
Slayer
The Prodigy
11.10.2013 x-tra Editors
15.11.2013 Komplex 457 In The Valley Below
me.man.machine.
White Lies
15.06.2013 Stade de Suisse Muse
18.06.2013 Komplex 457 Limp Bizkit
01.01.2014 Interlaken 77 Bombay Street
Lunik
04.07.2014 St. Jakob Stadion Basel Airbourne
Alice in Chains
Kvelertak
Metallica
30.08.2014 Zürich Openair Deadmau5
Editors
Woodkid
31.08.2014 Zürich Openair White Lies
13.02.2014 Hallenstadion Ennio Morricone
06.06.2015 Strand Biel Incubus
Muse
12.06.2015 Greenfield Motorhead
13.06.2015 Greenfield Danko Jones
17.07.2015 Gurten Faithless
Giorgio Moroder
29.08.2015 Zürich Openair Paul Kalkbrenner
Skrillex
29.09.2015 The Olympia Theatre Bullet For My Valentine
11.05.2016 Hallenstadion Zürich Muse
08.06.2016 Greenfield Red Hot Chilli Peppers
09.06.2016 Greenfield Killswitch Engage
Pennywise
Bullet for my Valentine
Dropkick Murphys
Volbeat
10.06.2016 Greenfield Amon Amarth
Billy Talent
11.06.2016 Greenfield The Hives
The Prodigy
15.07.2016 Montreux Jazz Festival Woodkid
07.02.2017 Volkshaus Zürich Apocalyptica
29.03.2017 Kofmehl Solothurn Danko Jones
21.04.2018 Komplex 457 October Drift
The Editors
07.06.2018 Greenfield The Hives
The Prodigy
08.06.2018 Greenfield Arch Enemy
Limp Bizkit
09.06.2018 Greenfield Korpiklaani
Eisbrecher
Bullet for my Valentine
The Offspring
Volbeat
13.06.2019 Greenfield Dropkick Murphys
Beartooth
Die Toten Hosen
14.06.2019 Greenfield Lamb of God
Papa Roach
Amon Amarth
Slipknot
15.06.2019 Greenfield Graveyard
25.06.2019 Hallenstadion FIEND
Tool
10.11.2019 KKL London Mozart Orchestra – Vivaldis 4 Jahreszeiten